bulk pick up Archived

1012 Wickham St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

185246

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

144 times

Neighborhood:

Virginia Union

Reported:

on

Description

citizen has called numerous of times to have sand bags and things from in front of her home after the city has done work and left sand bags and she can't park or cut grass in that spot


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.