Illegal Dumping Open

143 Strode Ave Coatesville, Pennsylvania Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1853361

Submitted To:

Coatesville

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

487 times

Neighborhood:

Coatesville

Reported:

on

Description

Tires being dumped outside garage every month, this needs to STOP. Cameras are being installed and security.


New Comment

I want to...