Sidewalks Archived

230 Windsor Ave Narberth, Pennsylvania Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1853561

Submitted To:

Narberth Borough

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

828 times

Neighborhood:

Narberth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Overgrown bushes blocking sidewalk.


6 Comments

  • Bill Martin, Manager (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Sean Metrick, Borough Manager (Registered User)

  • Sean Metrick, Borough Manager (Registered User)

  • Sean Metrick, Borough Manager (Registered User)

  • curbit (Registered User)

  • Closed Sean Metrick, Borough Manager (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.