Illegal Dumping – mattress/boxspring Open

Arroyo Viejo Park Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 21913665

Issue ID:

1853711

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Arroyo Viejo

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

599460

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Department via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...