Illegal Dumping Archived

234 Florida Ave Nw Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1853940

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

93 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00229365

Description

There has been a large couch sitting by the curb for about a week. Unsure of where it came from.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.