Trash not picked up Archivé

1247 W Gray St Houston, Texas Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 5070

ID du Problème:

1854370

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Other

Vues:

854 fois

Quartier:

Montrose

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

85043

Description

Trash along the 1600 block of Hazel Street was not picked up. All houses on the east side of Hazel Street have full containers.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Please describe in detail the issue.
A. please pick up trash for those houses

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.