Traffic Signal / Pedestrian Signal Archived

506 State Street New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1439938043864

Reporter

Civic Points: 23805
Guiubera small square

Issue ID:

1854485

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Traffic Signal / Pedestrian Signal

Viewed:

5010 times

Neighborhood:

Town_Green

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Pedestrian signal is not working.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.