Sidewalk Impassable Open

Almond St. Fall River, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1854579

Submitted To:

Fall River, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

842 times

Neighborhood:

Fall River

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk impassable at railroad overpass.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...