Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Other: Trees Acknowledged

1423 Broadway Oakland, CA 94612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 23780

Issue ID:

1854686

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Trees

Viewed:

763 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

599631

Tagged:

pothole, tree

Description

Tree grate in front of 1440 broadway is damaged and looks like a potential hazard.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.