Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Code Enforcement (Illegal Dumping not in a street/Property Maintenance/Etc) Acknowledged

724 Park Lane Corona, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1854782

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

2592 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

3009536

Description

Inoperable vehicle parked in car port. Porch and car port full of garbage/boxes that are visible from the street.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • Dogdog (Registered User)

  • City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.