Illegal Pest Control Business/Commercial vehcles Archived

2968 60 Ave S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1856704

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

392 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

Pest Control Lawn Service being operated out of rented home in res. neighborhood. "Forever Green of Forida" Commercial vehicle parked on street blocking road access and driveways. Pest control vehicle with chemicals/100 gallon chem tank. Taking commercial deliveries from "Florida Ag Chem" tracktor trailor that blocks neighbors driveways.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.