Parks - Complaint Archived

121 Russell Street Worcester, MA 01609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 320

Issue ID:

1857622

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Parks - Complaint

Viewed:

645 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

ok

Description

Several benches missing planks within elm park. Should be a quick fix.

also asked...
Q. Which park is the complaint about?
A. Elm park.

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.