sidewalk buclked - Archived

10606 49th Street North Clearwater, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1858135

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

3237 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Description

Sidewalk Buckled. Please transfer message as only menu category selection was animal related or mosquito control.

also asked...
Q. Type of animal
A. abandoned dog or cats

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.