Codes Compliance Archivé

5611 18th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 2020

ID du Problème:

1858159

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Vues:

372 fois

A signalé:

le

Duplicate of:

1919076

Description

grass is everywhere. street, driveway, easement.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.