Pothole Archived

2339 E 9th St Tucson, AZ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

18610

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

1559 times

Neighborhood:

Sam Hughes

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Pothole forming directly in path required to make turn from Smith Ave to Norton. It's getting bigger by the day.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • greybaby (Registered User)

  • Closed City Manager's Office (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.