Illegal Dumping Archived

427 Grand Ave Oakland, CA 94610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
4ebb90

Reporter

Civic Points: 28735
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

186113

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

159 times

Neighborhood:

Adams Point

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

409550

Tagged:

trash

Description

In front of Ahn's burger


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.