Park Maintenance Archived

251-299 11th St Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
6ab6420

Reporter

Civic Points: 365
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

186136

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Park Maintenance

Viewed:

164 times

Neighborhood:

Chinatown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

409554

Description

Junk boat 3 or more panels loose.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.