Roadway & Drainage Concern Archived

6502 Allview Drive Columbia, MD 21046, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 880

Issue ID:

1861429

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Roadway & Drainage Concern

Viewed:

246 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

A Mercedes SUV has been abandoned in thee side of Allview between beechwoods for about a week.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.