Park gate latch broken Archived

200 Poplar St Raleigh Nc Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

186192

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Parks / Greenways

Viewed:

453 times

Neighborhood:

Mordecai

Reported:

on

Description

Reported from my mobile device
http://m.seeclickfix.com


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.