Multiple Pot holes/ pavement issues Archived

1510-1580 Fairfield Way Richmond, VA 23223, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

18620

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

312 times

Neighborhood:

Whitcomb

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, traffic

Description

Entire Section of Fairfielf way has lots of pot holes, loose pavement and older repaired joints that have come apart and are now a traffic hazzard.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.