Blight Open

7914 Hillside St Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
5e74ab0

Reporter

Civic Points: 2350
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

186259

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

395 times

Neighborhood:

Eastmont

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Garbage , abandon car in driveway . Overgrown weeds in yard and on sidewalk.


New Comment

I want to...

Blank