Trash/Bulk Pickups Archived

104 East 34th Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

186267

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

220 times

Neighborhood:

Swansboro West

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress & headboard @ curb in front of house


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.