Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Street Repair Acknowledged

5708 14th St Nw Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1863219

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Repair

Viewed:

366 times

Neighborhood:

Brightwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00236826

Description

Large mound of asphalt in the road going southbound


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.