Other - City Issues Archived

301-321 Massachusetts 16 Somerville, MA 02144, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1863233

Submitted To:

City of Somerville

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

326 times

Neighborhood:

Somerville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Branch down on sidewalk


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.