Litter Can - Collection Archived

1401 12th St Nw Washington, DC 20005, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4300
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

186348

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Litter Can - Collection

Viewed:

319 times

Neighborhood:

Logan Circle

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00133253

Tagged:

trash

Description

Full public trash can.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.