Codes Compliance Archived

5614 18th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2020

Issue ID:

1863482

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

475 times

Reported:

on

Description

boat has been parked in driveway all week long. work trailer in easement with neighbor- must be a fire hazard too.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.