Codes Compliance Archived

5712 17th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2020

Issue ID:

1863492

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

299 times

Reported:

on

Description

garbage cans, rubbish, yard parking- please see for yourself.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.