Illegal Dumping Archived

2016 10th St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
8410790

Reporter

Civic Points: 635
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

186426

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

218 times

Neighborhood:

U Street Corridor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00133285

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Trash left on sidewalk for weeks at a time, belong to 2018 10th St NW, the trash pile currently there has been building up for over a week


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.