Curb and Gutter Repair Archived

2206 Decatur Pl Nw Washington, DC 20008, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
96732b0

Reporter

Civic Points: 330
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

186436

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Curb and Gutter Repair

Viewed:

473 times

Neighborhood:

Kalorama

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00133294

Tagged:

tree

Description

Please repair and open treebox. Driveway curb is a hazard.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.