Illegal Dumping Archived

English Dr New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Tixhr 1723670496

Reporter

Civic Points: 5
Profile small square

Issue ID:

186457

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1400 times

Neighborhood:

East Rock

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

plastic shower base dumped on the side of the road


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.