Blight – 3281 Nicol Open

3281 Nicol Avenue Oakland, CA 94602, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 295

Issue ID:

1864706

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

4919 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

602414

Description

This abandoned property has been in same messed up condition over 10 years. Owner won't sell or fix it up.


21 Comments

  • EME (Registered User)

  • calonergan (Registered User)

  • C. Williams (Registered User)

  • ISG (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • C. Williams (Registered User)

  • rosario (Registered User)

  • calonergan (Registered User)

  • EME (Registered User)

  • calonergan (Registered User)

  • EME (Registered User)

  • EME (Registered User)

  • d.chavez (Registered User)

  • calonergan (Registered User)

  • rosario (Registered User)

  • EME (Registered User)

  • SHERRY (Guest)

  • rosario (Registered User)

  • Scott (Guest)

  • Scott (Guest)

New Comment

I want to...