Sidewalk Concern Acknowledged

7569 Murray Hill Road Columbia, MD 21046, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1865527

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sidewalk Concern

Viewed:

1392 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Ground is eroding and sidewalk is falling down

also asked...
Q. Select the concern
A. Broken Sidewalk

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.