Acknowledged by: Saugus, MA

Sign Repair Acknowledged

Sweetwater Streeet Saugus, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1866018

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Sign Repair

Viewed:

1438 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported:

on

Description

What happen to the No Parking sign around the corner on Sweetwater Street? There was a sign there! The kids will be waiting for the bus soon and will be unable to see it unless they step into the street. I This is the second request!


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.