Acknowledged by: Decatur, GA

Sign Acknowledged

307 Feld Ave Decatur, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5580

Issue ID:

1866402

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Traffic Signal Issue

Viewed:

1113 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Handicap sign needs cleaning in the main parking lot.


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.