Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1017 W 46th St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

186712

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

193 times

Neighborhood:

Forest Hill Terrace

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

citizen requesting a bulk pick-up of tree limbs and brush located in the alley.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.