Animal- Dead pickup Request Archived

1010 Eleventh St Macon, GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

186842

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Animal - Dead Pickup Request

Viewed:

127 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

Pick up of (2) dead animals @ The Animal Shelter.

also asked...
Q. Where is the exact location of the animal?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Size of animal?
A. No Answer Given
Q. How many animals are there?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.