Traffic Signal Maintenance Archived

3800-3902 Koehler Street Houston, TX 77007, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1868585

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Traffic Signal Maintenance

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Rice Military

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

85800

Description

Damaged signs and signals.

also asked...
Q. What is your area of concern?
A. Knocked Down
Q. What is the nearest intersection?
A. Koehler and Yale
Q. Problem occurs at what time of day?
A. 9am-4pm
Q. What direction were you traveling?
A. West

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.