overgrown lots Archived

1526 N 22rd Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

186865

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

192 times

Neighborhood:

Fairmount

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

caller states the grass is over grown


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.