Overgrown Lots Archived

1317 N 22nd St Richmond, VA 23223, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
421b30

Reporter

Civic Points: 5645
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

186874

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

219 times

Neighborhood:

Fairmount

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Overgrown lot


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

  • Garden and flowers small square

    RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.