Sidewalks and Curb damage Archived

106 Diamond St New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1994840

Issue ID:

1869726

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

607 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Description

Sidewalk has holes and is in need of patching. Please inspect.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Manager of Operations, Process Improvement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.