Graffiti Removal Archived

2210 14th St Nw Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
78c54a0

Reporter

Civic Points: 19860
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

187026

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Graffiti Removal

Viewed:

315 times

Neighborhood:

Meridian Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00134855

Description

Bike racks plastered with stickers


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.