Street Repair Archived

Aspen Hill Silver Spring, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1870351

Submitted To:

Montgomery County

Category:

Street Repair

Viewed:

1503 times

Neighborhood:

Aspen Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, signs, traffic

Description

There is a pothole in the roadway after the traffic signal at Arctic Ave. on Aspen Hill Road. This is going northbound on Aspen Hill Road in the direction of Connecticut Ave. Thanks!


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.