Street Repair Archived

Aspen Hill Silver Spring, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1870354

Submitted To:

Montgomery County

Category:

Street Repair

Viewed:

783 times

Neighborhood:

Aspen Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

There is broken glass in the center of the roadway on Aspen Hill Road in between Georgia Ave. & Connecticut Ave. Thanks!


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.