Illegal Dumping Archived

425 15th St Oakland, CA 94612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Ad05320

Reporter

Civic Points: 23630
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

187072

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

325 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

409813

Tagged:

trash

Description

Futon and box spring


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.