Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

3297 Fair Oaks Avenue Redwood City, CA 94063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1872204

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

699 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

2 matresses plus s lot of garbage along the entire length of the fence and 2 chairs near end of fence.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.