Sidewalk Repair Archived

35439 Us Hwy 19 N Palm Harbor, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2735

Issue ID:

1873037

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

809 times

Neighborhood:

Palm Harbor

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, sidewalk

Description

At the corner of Alderman and US 19 by the Publix sign a section of the sidewalk has been missing for over 1 year.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Pinellas County Communications (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Pinellas County Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Pinellas County Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.