Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Test Acknowledged

Address Unavailable Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2185

Issue ID:

1873104

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

921 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Test

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Nearby Issues

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.