Sign knocked down Archived

839-899 N Alvernon Way Tucson, Arizona Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1873310

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Streetlight Issues

Viewed:

530 times

Neighborhood:

Miramonte

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, bike concern

Description

Sign down on bike route. (You need an OTHER category since none of the available categories fit!)


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.