Tree Trimming/Removal Đã lưu trữ

1248-1298 16th Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 885

ID Vấn đề:

1873648

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Đã xem:

808 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Commission District 7

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

When you are driving north on 16th Street N there is a large tree limb that has grown over the road and blocks the view of the traffic light at 13th Ave N. You can't see the light until you are right on top of it. This could be an issue as children cross here when walking to Woodlawn Elementary.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Location of tree
Đáp. On private property

  • Được thừa nhận Mayor's Action Center 1 (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

  • Đã đóng Mayor's Action Center 5 (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.