Park Maintenance Archived

5939 Telegraph Ave Oakland, CA 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Tixhr 391029200

Reporter

Civic Points: 1310
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

187386

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Park Maintenance

Viewed:

211 times

Neighborhood:

Bushrod

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

409963

Tagged:

trash

Description

overflow trash from weekend sports teams.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.